Squash Romandie

Classement

Calcul des points

Mounir Benheddi

Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/- Points
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Jean-Paul Raffy (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0 0.00
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Simon Toy (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0 0.00
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Robert Lukic (0.00) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0 0.00
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Kornël Takacs (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0 0.00
23.01.2018 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 David Jacquier (128.14) 1 1 1-3 -3.20 170.72
09.01.2018 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (180.18) 1 1 3-2 4.37 173.92
05.12.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Vitor Graca (99.89) 1 1 3-0 1 169.55
01.12.2017 22e Nuit des Meyrinos MEY C 1.12.2017 Jean-Paul Raffy (173.66) 1 1 3-1 5.49 168.55
01.12.2017 22e Nuit des Meyrinos MEY C 1.12.2017 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (149.91) 1 1 3-2 2.42 163.05
21.11.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Flavien Tornay (176.54) 1 1 3-1 6.68 160.63
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Cedric Howald (155.70) 1 1 1-3 -1.59 153.95
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Robert Lukic (189.49) 1 1 3-0 9 155.54
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Matthew Murdock (210.86) 1 1 0-3 0 146.54
07.11.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Jerome Angelosanto (122.51) 1 1 3-1 1.74 146.54
24.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Eric Champagne (124.91) 1 1 3-0 2.47 144.80
10.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Robert Lukic (195.27) 1 1 3-1 7.40 142.33
15.09.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #6 GEN C 15.9.2017 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (187.24) 1 1 0-3 0 134.93
15.09.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #6 GEN C 15.9.2017 Jean-Philippe Forti (203.18) 1 1 0-3 0 134.93
12.09.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Rob Clark (142.40) 1 1 3-0 7.18 134.93
04.04.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Daniel Baronciani (162.62) 1 1 1-3 -0.03 127.75
31.03.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club GEN D 31.3.2017 Nicolas Lenggenhager (125.97) 1 1 0-3 -2.32 127.79
31.03.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club GEN D 31.3.2017 David Gillot (127.09) 1 1 3-1 4.37 130.11
18.03.2017 Samedi Green GRS Femmes/Hommes C 18.3.2017 Nicolas Lenggenhager (112.98) 1 1 0-3 -3.17 125.74
18.03.2017 Samedi Green GRS Femmes/Hommes C 18.3.2017 Fabio Rollo (95.63) 1 1 3-0 1.19 128.91
07.03.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (189.82) 1 1 3-0 9 127.72
03.03.2017 Tournoi GEN D 3.3.2017 Patrick Chevalier (128.55) 1 1 0-3 -1.35 118.72
03.03.2017 Tournoi GEN D 3.3.2017 Agustin Garzon (137.38) 1 1 3-2 5.26 120.07
21.02.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Nicolas Bonhoure (178.21) 1 1 0-3 0 114.81
24.01.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Gregory Hotot (123.96) 1 1 1-3 -1.10 114.81
06.12.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (151.86) 1 1 2-3 -0.02 115.91
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C François Mange (123.92) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -2.34 115.92
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Manuel Grinfeder (128.78) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -2.02 118.26
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Andreas Kaufmann (122.97) 1.50 1.50 1-3 -2.37 120.28
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Charlotte Meyer (13.71) 1.50 1.50 3-0 1.50 122.65
22.11.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Romain Ledoux (180.09) 1 1 0-3 0 121.15
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Simon Toy (63.35) 1 1 0-3 -4 121.15
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Adam Larsfalten (18.51) 1 1 3-0 1 125.15
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Ryan Monnet (2.50) 1 1 3-0 1 124.15
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Luca Passamonti (46.99) 1 1 2-3 -2.40 123.15
08.11.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Ajay Singh (130.01) 1 1 0-3 -1.79 125.55
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Nicolas Lenggenhager (51.41) 1 1 2-3 -2.40 127.34
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Alessia Mercurio (11.40) 1 1 3-0 1 129.74
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (134.71) 1 1 0-3 -1.66 128.74
25.10.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Nicolas Bonhoure (155.84) 1 1 2-3 -0.20 130.40
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Brno Barcalona (33.32) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 130.60
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Leo Vlassopulos (15.47) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 130.10
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 david Perryman (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 129.60
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Cedric Howald (112.27) 0.5 0.5 1-3 -1.32 129.10
07.10.2016 Tournoi MEY E 7.10.2016 Agustin Garzon (116.87) 1 1 3-2 2.38 130.42
07.10.2016 Tournoi MEY E 7.10.2016 Adam Sosnowski (120.00) 1 1 1-3 -2.23 128.04
27.09.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Vitor Graca (66.62) 1 1 3-0 1 130.27
13.09.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Christophe Royer (151.44) 1 1 3-2 5.53 129.27
02.09.2016 Tournoi YVE E 2.9.2016 Manuel Grinfeder (109.26) 1 1 0-3 -3.29 123.75
02.09.2016 Tournoi YVE E 2.9.2016 Dieter Radoch (110.92) 1 1 3-0 3.04 127.03
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Jean-Philippe Forti (198.06) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 124.00
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Agustin Garzon (124.03) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.24 124.00
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Frederic Legrand (207.54) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 121.75
16.07.2016 Tournoi GRS D 16.7.2016 Nicolas Lenggenhager (33.85) 1 1 3-1 1 121.75
16.07.2016 Tournoi GRS D 16.7.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (61.77) 1 1 3-0 1 120.75
15.06.2016 Tournoi ALC B 15.6.2016 Bastien Chesaux (137.10) 1 1 2-3 -0.46 119.75
15.06.2016 Tournoi ALC B 15.6.2016 Christophe Royer (152.39) 1 1 3-1 7.40 120.21
03.06.2016 Tournoi YVE D 3.6.2016 Agustin Garzon (128.81) 1 1 1-3 -0.70 112.81
03.06.2016 Tournoi YVE D 3.6.2016 Céline Peiry (121.29) 1 1 3-2 4.51 113.51
28.05.2016 Champions C Flavien Tornay (100.86) 1.50 1.50 3-0 7.30 109.00
28.05.2016 Champions C Micael Sanchez (120.18) 1.50 1.50 1-3 -0.87 101.69
28.05.2016 Champions C Pritish Chakravarty (162.03) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0 102.56
28.05.2016 Champions Qualif C et Places 25-27 Andreas Kaufmann (73.86) 1.50 1.50 3-2 1.98 102.56
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Raphaël Jäggi (105.16) 1 1 3-1 5.42 100.58
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Geoffray Grand (80.04) 1 1 3-2 2.24 95.16
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Yannick Perroud (33.38) 1 1 3-0 1 92.92
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC D 18.5.2016 Manuel Bavaud (80.30) 1 1 3-0 3.79 91.92
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC D 18.5.2016 Vira Kingsada (80.22) 1 1 3-0 4.46 88.13
06.04.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Sylvain Boulant (115.47) 1 1 0-3 -0.11 83.67
22.03.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Christophe Royer (155.43) 1 1 1-3 0 83.78
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Roland Rappo (111.27) 1 1 3-2 5.72 83.78
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Lukas Klee (67.04) 1 1 3-0 3.89 78.06
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Zuki Dinh (129.17) 1 1 1-3 0 74.17
26.01.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Jean-Paul Raffy (164.88) 1 1 1-3 0 74.17
08.12.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Rick Usman (155.76) 1 1 1-3 0 74.17
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Ludovic Joss (116.39) 1.50 1.50 3-0 13.50 74.17
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Christophe Royer (131.96) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0 60.67
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Dieter Radoch (113.19) 1.50 1.50 3-1 11.10 60.67
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Thomas Borbola (161.77) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0 49.57
28.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (Qualifier C/D) Hanspeter Vogel (46.41) 1.50 1.50 3-0 8.82 49.57
24.11.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Yves Cachemaille (117.62) 1 1 2-3 0 40.75
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Cedric Howald (88.17) 1 1 2-3 0 40.75
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Alessia Mercurio (0.67) 1 1 3-0 1 40.75
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Agustin Garzon (105.75) 1 1 1-3 0 39.74
10.11.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Felipe Oliveros (62.51) 1 1 2-3 -0.27 39.74
07.11.2015 Tournoi GEN C 7.11.2015 Mariusz Lukasiewicz (99.30) 1 1 2-3 0 40.02
13.10.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Marc Garofalo (133.86) 1 1 0-3 0 40.02
07.10.2015 Tournoi ALC F 7.10.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (37.39) 1 1 3-0 5.44 40.02
07.10.2015 Tournoi ALC F 7.10.2015 Yann Glayre (25.23) 1 1 3-0 4.20 34.57
03.10.2015 Tournoi GEN C 3.10.2015 Marc Sollberger (76.86) 1 1 2-3 0 30.38
03.10.2015 Tournoi GEN C 3.10.2015 David Gillot (102.77) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
29.09.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Jeremy Rothwell (150.55) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
15.09.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Romain Ledoux (120.65) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Marc Sollberger (76.95) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Noah Schroeder (86.67) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 David Gillot (101.77) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Marc Garofalo (123.37) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
14.04.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Michael Joss (169.24) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
31.03.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Marc Garofalo (108.79) 1 1 1-3 0 30.38
17.02.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Yves Cachemaille (116.67) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
20.01.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (77.16) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
07.01.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Michael Ramuz (187.98) 1 1 0-3 0 30.38
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Alice Egger (47.61) 1 1 3-2 5.25 30.38
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Julien Grogg (60.21) 1 1 0-3 -0.04 25.12
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Kevin Baechtold (25.50) 1 1 3-0 5.98 25.16
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Bryce Gottschaek (2.26) 1 1 3-0 2.91 19.18
09.12.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Rosy Lincoln (144.90) 1 1 0-3 0 16.27
25.11.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Sune Haldor Bertelsen (134.80) 1 1 0-3 0 16.27
11.11.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 David Quevedo (159.08) 1 1 0-3 0 16.27
14.10.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 André Salone (125.39) 1 1 0-3 0 16.27
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Felipe Oliveros (51.87) 1 1 0-3 -0.03 16.27
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Mariusz Lukasiewicz (92.24) 1 1 0-3 0 16.30
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Jean-Paul Raffy (144.83) 1 1 1-3 0 16.30
30.09.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Charles Favre (87.42) 1 1 0-3 0 16.30
23.09.2014 Tournoi GEN E 23.9.2014 Steven Gernandt (0.00) 1 1 3-0 3.01 16.30
23.09.2014 Tournoi GEN E 23.9.2014 Preema Pais (0.00) 1 1 2-3 -1.87 13.29
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Thomas Human (10.65) 1 1 3-0 5.09 15.17
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Christophe Egger (3.56) 1 1 3-0 4.72 10.07
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Isabelle Egger (2.27) 1 1 3-0 5.36 5.36
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Jean-Paul Raffy (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Simon Toy (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Robert Lukic (0.00) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0
16.02.2018 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #11 GEN A 16.2.2018 Kornël Takacs (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0
01.12.2017 22e Nuit des Meyrinos MEY C 1.12.2017 Jean-Paul Raffy (173.66) 1 1 3-1 5.49
01.12.2017 22e Nuit des Meyrinos MEY C 1.12.2017 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (149.91) 1 1 3-2 2.42
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Cedric Howald (155.70) 1 1 1-3 -1.59
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Robert Lukic (189.49) 1 1 3-0 9
18.11.2017 GCG COL B 18.11.2017 Matthew Murdock (210.86) 1 1 0-3 0
15.09.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #6 GEN C 15.9.2017 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (187.24) 1 1 0-3 0
15.09.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club #6 GEN C 15.9.2017 Jean-Philippe Forti (203.18) 1 1 0-3 0
31.03.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club GEN D 31.3.2017 Nicolas Lenggenhager (125.97) 1 1 0-3 -2.32
31.03.2017 Tournoi Geneve Squash Club GEN D 31.3.2017 David Gillot (127.09) 1 1 3-1 4.37
18.03.2017 Samedi Green GRS Femmes/Hommes C 18.3.2017 Nicolas Lenggenhager (112.98) 1 1 0-3 -3.17
18.03.2017 Samedi Green GRS Femmes/Hommes C 18.3.2017 Fabio Rollo (95.63) 1 1 3-0 1.19
03.03.2017 Tournoi GEN D 3.3.2017 Patrick Chevalier (128.55) 1 1 0-3 -1.35
03.03.2017 Tournoi GEN D 3.3.2017 Agustin Garzon (137.38) 1 1 3-2 5.26
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C François Mange (123.92) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -2.34
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Manuel Grinfeder (128.78) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -2.02
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Andreas Kaufmann (122.97) 1.50 1.50 1-3 -2.37
26.11.2016 Championnat Romand 2016 C Charlotte Meyer (13.71) 1.50 1.50 3-0 1.50
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Simon Toy (63.35) 1 1 0-3 -4
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Adam Larsfalten (18.51) 1 1 3-0 1
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Ryan Monnet (2.50) 1 1 3-0 1
18.11.2016 Tournoi COL A 18.11.2016 Luca Passamonti (46.99) 1 1 2-3 -2.40
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Nicolas Lenggenhager (51.41) 1 1 2-3 -2.40
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Alessia Mercurio (11.40) 1 1 3-0 1
05.11.2016 Tournoi MEY B 5.11.2016 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (134.71) 1 1 0-3 -1.66
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Brno Barcalona (33.32) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Leo Vlassopulos (15.47) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 david Perryman (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
21.10.2016 Tournoi COL A 21.10.2016 Cedric Howald (112.27) 0.5 0.5 1-3 -1.32
07.10.2016 Tournoi MEY E 7.10.2016 Agustin Garzon (116.87) 1 1 3-2 2.38
07.10.2016 Tournoi MEY E 7.10.2016 Adam Sosnowski (120.00) 1 1 1-3 -2.23
02.09.2016 Tournoi YVE E 2.9.2016 Manuel Grinfeder (109.26) 1 1 0-3 -3.29
02.09.2016 Tournoi YVE E 2.9.2016 Dieter Radoch (110.92) 1 1 3-0 3.04
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Jean-Philippe Forti (198.06) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Agustin Garzon (124.03) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.24
23.08.2016 Tournoi GEN A 23.8.2016 Frederic Legrand (207.54) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
16.07.2016 Tournoi GRS D 16.7.2016 Nicolas Lenggenhager (33.85) 1 1 3-1 1
16.07.2016 Tournoi GRS D 16.7.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (61.77) 1 1 3-0 1
15.06.2016 Tournoi ALC B 15.6.2016 Bastien Chesaux (137.10) 1 1 2-3 -0.46
15.06.2016 Tournoi ALC B 15.6.2016 Christophe Royer (152.39) 1 1 3-1 7.40
03.06.2016 Tournoi YVE D 3.6.2016 Agustin Garzon (128.81) 1 1 1-3 -0.70
03.06.2016 Tournoi YVE D 3.6.2016 Céline Peiry (121.29) 1 1 3-2 4.51
28.05.2016 Champions C Flavien Tornay (100.86) 1.50 1.50 3-0 7.30
28.05.2016 Champions C Micael Sanchez (120.18) 1.50 1.50 1-3 -0.87
28.05.2016 Champions C Pritish Chakravarty (162.03) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0
28.05.2016 Champions Qualif C et Places 25-27 Andreas Kaufmann (73.86) 1.50 1.50 3-2 1.98
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Raphaël Jäggi (105.16) 1 1 3-1 5.42
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Geoffray Grand (80.04) 1 1 3-2 2.24
21.05.2016 Bienne Open 2016 (D) Yannick Perroud (33.38) 1 1 3-0 1
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC D 18.5.2016 Manuel Bavaud (80.30) 1 1 3-0 3.79
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC D 18.5.2016 Vira Kingsada (80.22) 1 1 3-0 4.46
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Roland Rappo (111.27) 1 1 3-2 5.72
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Lukas Klee (67.04) 1 1 3-0 3.89
27.02.2016 BV Sport Squash Challenge Fribourg (C) Zuki Dinh (129.17) 1 1 1-3 0
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Ludovic Joss (116.39) 1.50 1.50 3-0 13.50
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Christophe Royer (131.96) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Dieter Radoch (113.19) 1.50 1.50 3-1 11.10
29.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (C) Thomas Borbola (161.77) 1.50 1.50 0-3 0
28.11.2015 Championnat Romand 2015 (Qualifier C/D) Hanspeter Vogel (46.41) 1.50 1.50 3-0 8.82
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Cedric Howald (88.17) 1 1 2-3 0
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Alessia Mercurio (0.67) 1 1 3-0 1
14.11.2015 Championnat Genevois D 14.11.2015 Agustin Garzon (105.75) 1 1 1-3 0
07.11.2015 Tournoi GEN C 7.11.2015 Mariusz Lukasiewicz (99.30) 1 1 2-3 0
07.10.2015 Tournoi ALC F 7.10.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (37.39) 1 1 3-0 5.44
07.10.2015 Tournoi ALC F 7.10.2015 Yann Glayre (25.23) 1 1 3-0 4.20
03.10.2015 Tournoi GEN C 3.10.2015 Marc Sollberger (76.86) 1 1 2-3 0
03.10.2015 Tournoi GEN C 3.10.2015 David Gillot (102.77) 1 1 0-3 0
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Marc Sollberger (76.95) 1 1 0-3 0
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Noah Schroeder (86.67) 1 1 0-3 0
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 David Gillot (101.77) 1 1 0-3 0
08.09.2015 Tournoi GEN D 8.9.2015 Marc Garofalo (123.37) 1 1 0-3 0
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Alice Egger (47.61) 1 1 3-2 5.25
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Julien Grogg (60.21) 1 1 0-3 -0.04
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Kevin Baechtold (25.50) 1 1 3-0 5.98
14.12.2014 Tournoi ATL C 14.12.2014 Bryce Gottschaek (2.26) 1 1 3-0 2.91
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Felipe Oliveros (51.87) 1 1 0-3 -0.03
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Mariusz Lukasiewicz (92.24) 1 1 0-3 0
04.10.2014 Tournoi GEN B 4.10.2014 Jean-Paul Raffy (144.83) 1 1 1-3 0
23.09.2014 Tournoi GEN E 23.9.2014 Steven Gernandt (0.00) 1 1 3-0 3.01
23.09.2014 Tournoi GEN E 23.9.2014 Preema Pais (0.00) 1 1 2-3 -1.87
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Thomas Human (10.65) 1 1 3-0 5.09
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Christophe Egger (3.56) 1 1 3-0 4.72
20.09.2014 Tournoi UGE B 20.9.2014 Isabelle Egger (2.27) 1 1 3-0 5.36
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
23.01.2018 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 David Jacquier (128.14) 1 1 1-3 -3.20
09.01.2018 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (180.18) 1 1 3-2 4.37
05.12.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Vitor Graca (99.89) 1 1 3-0 1
21.11.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Flavien Tornay (176.54) 1 1 3-1 6.68
07.11.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Jerome Angelosanto (122.51) 1 1 3-1 1.74
24.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Eric Champagne (124.91) 1 1 3-0 2.47
10.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Robert Lukic (195.27) 1 1 3-1 7.40
12.09.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Rob Clark (142.40) 1 1 3-0 7.18
04.04.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Daniel Baronciani (162.62) 1 1 1-3 -0.03
07.03.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Pierre-Philippe Schroeder (189.82) 1 1 3-0 9
21.02.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Nicolas Bonhoure (178.21) 1 1 0-3 0
24.01.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Gregory Hotot (123.96) 1 1 1-3 -1.10
06.12.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (151.86) 1 1 2-3 -0.02
22.11.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Romain Ledoux (180.09) 1 1 0-3 0
08.11.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Ajay Singh (130.01) 1 1 0-3 -1.79
25.10.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Nicolas Bonhoure (155.84) 1 1 2-3 -0.20
27.09.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Vitor Graca (66.62) 1 1 3-0 1
13.09.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 16/17 Christophe Royer (151.44) 1 1 3-2 5.53
06.04.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Sylvain Boulant (115.47) 1 1 0-3 -0.11
22.03.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Christophe Royer (155.43) 1 1 1-3 0
26.01.2016 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Jean-Paul Raffy (164.88) 1 1 1-3 0
08.12.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Rick Usman (155.76) 1 1 1-3 0
24.11.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Yves Cachemaille (117.62) 1 1 2-3 0
10.11.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Felipe Oliveros (62.51) 1 1 2-3 -0.27
13.10.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Marc Garofalo (133.86) 1 1 0-3 0
29.09.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Jeremy Rothwell (150.55) 1 1 0-3 0
15.09.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 15/16 Romain Ledoux (120.65) 1 1 0-3 0
14.04.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Michael Joss (169.24) 1 1 0-3 0
31.03.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Marc Garofalo (108.79) 1 1 1-3 0
17.02.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Yves Cachemaille (116.67) 1 1 0-3 0
20.01.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Laurent Theimer-Lienhard (77.16) 1 1 0-3 0
07.01.2015 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Michael Ramuz (187.98) 1 1 0-3 0
09.12.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Rosy Lincoln (144.90) 1 1 0-3 0
25.11.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Sune Haldor Bertelsen (134.80) 1 1 0-3 0
11.11.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 David Quevedo (159.08) 1 1 0-3 0
14.10.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 André Salone (125.39) 1 1 0-3 0
30.09.2014 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 14/15 Charles Favre (87.42) 1 1 0-3 0

Statistiques

Rejoindre Squash Romandie

Liens utiles

Squash News

World Squash

Official site of the World Squash Federation

  • February World Rankings

    Nour El Tayeb reaches the top three as Simon Rosner returns to a career high number six ...

    • 1 février 2018
    • 14:37
  • ToC Finals : El Sherbini & Rosner triumph in NY

    Simon Rösner and Nour El Sherbini prevailed on finals day at the 2018 J.P. Morgan Tournament of Champions at Grand Central in New York ...

    • 26 janvier 2018
    • 09:56
  • Tournament of Champions Semi-Finals

    Plenty of upsets in New York as Simon Rosner beats top seed Gregory Gaultier and Nour El Tayeb dethrones Camille Serme ...

    • 25 janvier 2018
    • 09:40
  • Tournament of Champions New York

    The first PSA World Series event of the year is down to the semi-finals at New York's Grand Central Terminal ...

    • 24 janvier 2018
    • 07:55
  • El Sherbini claims historic inaugural Saudi Women’s Masters crown

    World No.1 Nour El Sherbini triumphed over compatriot Raneem El Welily to win the inaugural Saudi PSA Women's Squash Masters in Riyadh ..

    • 14 janvier 2018
    • 10:53
  • Stretch Yourself in 2018 with #Squash …

    You don't have to win the Swedish Open - like Ali Farag just did - in order to S T R E T C H your physical limits ...

    • 13 janvier 2018
    • 13:36
  • Instant Update #72

    Latest Edition of the WSF Newsletter, for Jan/Feb 2018 ...

    • 5 janvier 2018
    • 08:17
  • WSF & PSA Engage Weber Shandwick for Squash Paris 2024 Olympic Games Bid

    The World Squash Federation  in partnership with the Professional Squash Association (PSA) has appointed Weber Shandwick, one of the world’s leading global communications and engagement firms, as communications campaign partner to provide strategic counsel and global public relations to support the bid for squash to be included in the Paris 2024 Olympic Games Programme. Commenting …

    • 4 janvier 2018
    • 11:01