Squash Romandie

Classement

Calcul des points

Christophe Laurent

Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/- Points
10.11.2017 Gruyère Night GRU B 10.11.2017 Samuel Maillardet (173.70) 1 1 3-0 1.17 207.40
10.11.2017 Gruyère Night GRU B 10.11.2017 Micael Sanchez (172.35) 1 1 1-3 -3.19 206.23
31.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 1 Est 17/18 Stéphane Compagnon (277.53) 1 1 0-3 0 209.42
24.10.2017 ML FRI 24.10.2017 Olivier Mastrogiacomo (235.63) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.15 209.42
22.10.2017 ML FRI 22.10.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (155.56) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50 209.57
17.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 1 Est 17/18 Kien Stephane Nguyen (234.83) 1 1 1-3 -0.25 209.07
16.10.2017 ML FRI 16.10.2017 Roland Rappo (147.38) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50 209.32
07.10.2017 ML FRI 07.10.2017 Zuki Dinh (154.75) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 208.82
03.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 1 Est 17/18 Christof Lüthi (201.24) 1 1 3-2 3.02 208.32
29.09.2017 Gruyère Night GRU A 29.9.2017 Pascal Guibreteau (294.50) 1 1 1-3 0 205.30
29.09.2017 Gruyère Night GRU A 29.9.2017 Stefan Iseli (203.87) 1 1 3-0 5.66 205.30
18.09.2017 ML FRI 18.09.2017 José Fernández (193.19) 0.5 0.5 2-3 -0.77 199.64
29.08.2017 ML FRI 29.08.2017 Sascha Purro (214.96) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.12 200.41
17.08.2017 ML FRI 17.08.2017 Johann Morel (270.07) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 197.28
20.07.2017 ML FRI 20.07.2017 Roland Rappo (145.92) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50 197.28
29.06.2017 Tournoi de Puidoux N° 44 PUI B 29.6.2017 Peter Steffen (185.98) 1 1 3-0 3.93 196.78
29.06.2017 Tournoi de Puidoux N° 44 PUI B 29.6.2017 Samuel Maillardet (175.37) 1 1 3-1 2.41 192.85
22.06.2017 ML FRI 22.06.2017 Pascal Lipp (223.74) 0.5 0.5 2-3 -0.02 190.44
06.06.2017 ML FRI 06.06.2017 Johann Morel (270.71) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0 190.46
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Alexandre David (148.19) 1 1 3-2 1 190.46
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (149.41) 1 1 3-1 1 189.46
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Lukas Klee (119.97) 1 1 3-0 1 188.46
16.05.2017 ML FRI 16.05.2017 José Fernández (193.85) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.66 187.46
16.05.2017 ML FRI 16.05.2017 Michael Casagrande (303.53) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0 184.80
09.05.2017 Interclub Finale Interclub Ligue 2 David Riley (165.46) 1 1 3-0 2.55 184.80
27.04.2017 ML FRI 27.04.2017 Sascha Purro (208.69) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.58 182.25
20.04.2017 ML FRI 20.04.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (145.21) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.58 178.67
18.04.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Est 16/17 Fabien Annen (99.98) 1 1 3-1 1 178.09
17.03.2017 ML FRI 17.03.2017 José Fernández (192.12) 0.5 0.5 3-2 2.46 177.09
07.03.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Est 16/17 Erich Nydegger (143.31) 1 1 3-0 1.30 174.63
24.02.2017 ML FRI 24.02.2017 Laurent Clerc (212.18) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0 173.33
23.02.2017 Tournoi PUI C 23.2.2017 Enaitz Inan (168.89) 1 1 3-2 3.29 173.33
23.02.2017 Tournoi PUI C 23.2.2017 Didier Borgeaud (165.05) 1 1 3-0 5 170.04
07.02.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Est 16/17 Julien Girardet (194.41) 1 1 2-3 -0.10 165.03
01.02.2017 ML FRI 01.02.2017 Muriel Jaquet (71.15) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 165.14
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 David Medvedowsky (175.10) 1 1 0-3 -1.30 164.64
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 Pascal Guibreteau (261.24) 1 1 0-3 0 165.93
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 Céline Peiry (157.64) 1 1 3-0 4.39 165.93
27.12.2016 ML FRI 27.12.2016 Michael Casagrande (297.25) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 161.55
20.12.2016 ML FRI 20.12.2016 Johann Morel (242.76) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 161.55
19.12.2016 ML FRI 19.12.2016 Olivier Mastrogiacomo (233.98) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0 161.55
14.12.2016 Tournoi ALC B 14.12.2016 Emile Borrer (161.31) 1 1 3-0 5.88 161.55
14.12.2016 Tournoi ALC B 14.12.2016 Christophe Royer (155.20) 1 1 3-1 4.73 155.67
28.11.2016 ML FRI 28.11.2016 Laurent Clerc (205.13) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0 150.93
16.11.2016 Tournoi ALC B 16.11.2016 David Medvedowsky (162.16) 1 1 3-2 4.81 150.93
16.11.2016 Tournoi ALC B 16.11.2016 Olivier Techer (240.81) 1 1 1-3 0 146.12
21.10.2016 Tournoi GRU B 21.10.2016 Bastian Surchat (169.68) 1 1 3-2 5.59 146.12
21.10.2016 Tournoi GRU B 21.10.2016 Marc Roelli (132.23) 1 1 3-0 4.39 140.53
21.10.2016 ML FRI 21.10.2016 Zuki Dinh (139.22) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.44 136.14
18.10.2016 Ajustement points 50 133.70
10.10.2016 ML FRI 10.10.2016 José Fernández (154.09) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.70 83.70
30.09.2016 ML FRI 30.09.2016 Laurent Clerc (204.84) 0.5 0.5 2-3 0 80.00
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
10.11.2017 Gruyère Night GRU B 10.11.2017 Samuel Maillardet (173.70) 1 1 3-0 1.17
10.11.2017 Gruyère Night GRU B 10.11.2017 Micael Sanchez (172.35) 1 1 1-3 -3.19
29.09.2017 Gruyère Night GRU A 29.9.2017 Pascal Guibreteau (294.50) 1 1 1-3 0
29.09.2017 Gruyère Night GRU A 29.9.2017 Stefan Iseli (203.87) 1 1 3-0 5.66
29.06.2017 Tournoi de Puidoux N° 44 PUI B 29.6.2017 Peter Steffen (185.98) 1 1 3-0 3.93
29.06.2017 Tournoi de Puidoux N° 44 PUI B 29.6.2017 Samuel Maillardet (175.37) 1 1 3-1 2.41
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Alexandre David (148.19) 1 1 3-2 1
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (149.41) 1 1 3-1 1
20.05.2017 Championnat Fribourgeois 2017 FRI Femmes/Hommes B 20.5.2017 Lukas Klee (119.97) 1 1 3-0 1
23.02.2017 Tournoi PUI C 23.2.2017 Enaitz Inan (168.89) 1 1 3-2 3.29
23.02.2017 Tournoi PUI C 23.2.2017 Didier Borgeaud (165.05) 1 1 3-0 5
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 David Medvedowsky (175.10) 1 1 0-3 -1.30
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 Pascal Guibreteau (261.24) 1 1 0-3 0
18.01.2017 Tournoi ALC A 18.1.2017 Céline Peiry (157.64) 1 1 3-0 4.39
14.12.2016 Tournoi ALC B 14.12.2016 Emile Borrer (161.31) 1 1 3-0 5.88
14.12.2016 Tournoi ALC B 14.12.2016 Christophe Royer (155.20) 1 1 3-1 4.73
16.11.2016 Tournoi ALC B 16.11.2016 David Medvedowsky (162.16) 1 1 3-2 4.81
16.11.2016 Tournoi ALC B 16.11.2016 Olivier Techer (240.81) 1 1 1-3 0
21.10.2016 Tournoi GRU B 21.10.2016 Bastian Surchat (169.68) 1 1 3-2 5.59
21.10.2016 Tournoi GRU B 21.10.2016 Marc Roelli (132.23) 1 1 3-0 4.39
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
24.10.2017 ML FRI 24.10.2017 Olivier Mastrogiacomo (235.63) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.15
22.10.2017 ML FRI 22.10.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (155.56) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50
16.10.2017 ML FRI 16.10.2017 Roland Rappo (147.38) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50
07.10.2017 ML FRI 07.10.2017 Zuki Dinh (154.75) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
18.09.2017 ML FRI 18.09.2017 José Fernández (193.19) 0.5 0.5 2-3 -0.77
29.08.2017 ML FRI 29.08.2017 Sascha Purro (214.96) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.12
17.08.2017 ML FRI 17.08.2017 Johann Morel (270.07) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
20.07.2017 ML FRI 20.07.2017 Roland Rappo (145.92) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.50
22.06.2017 ML FRI 22.06.2017 Pascal Lipp (223.74) 0.5 0.5 2-3 -0.02
06.06.2017 ML FRI 06.06.2017 Johann Morel (270.71) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0
16.05.2017 ML FRI 16.05.2017 José Fernández (193.85) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.66
16.05.2017 ML FRI 16.05.2017 Michael Casagrande (303.53) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0
27.04.2017 ML FRI 27.04.2017 Sascha Purro (208.69) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.58
20.04.2017 ML FRI 20.04.2017 Jean-Daniel Rappo (145.21) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.58
17.03.2017 ML FRI 17.03.2017 José Fernández (192.12) 0.5 0.5 3-2 2.46
24.02.2017 ML FRI 24.02.2017 Laurent Clerc (212.18) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0
01.02.2017 ML FRI 01.02.2017 Muriel Jaquet (71.15) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
27.12.2016 ML FRI 27.12.2016 Michael Casagrande (297.25) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
20.12.2016 ML FRI 20.12.2016 Johann Morel (242.76) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
19.12.2016 ML FRI 19.12.2016 Olivier Mastrogiacomo (233.98) 0.5 0.5 1-3 0
28.11.2016 ML FRI 28.11.2016 Laurent Clerc (205.13) 0.5 0.5 0-3 0
21.10.2016 ML FRI 21.10.2016 Zuki Dinh (139.22) 0.5 0.5 3-1 2.44
10.10.2016 ML FRI 10.10.2016 José Fernández (154.09) 0.5 0.5 3-1 3.70
30.09.2016 ML FRI 30.09.2016 Laurent Clerc (204.84) 0.5 0.5 2-3 0
Date Evénement +/-
18.10.2016 Ajustement points 50

Statistiques

Rejoindre Squash Romandie

Liens utiles

Squash News

World Squash

Official site of the World Squash Federation

  • Hong Kong Open Finals

    Egyptian duo ElShorbagy and El Sherbini lift Hong Kong Open titles ...

    • 19 novembre 2017
    • 13:38
  • Hong Kong Open Semis

    The Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open will feature two all-Egyptian finals for the first time in its 32-year history ...

    • 18 novembre 2017
    • 16:17
  • WSF Men’s World Teams Seeding

    Three-time champions Egypt are seeded to reclaim the Men's WSF World Team Squash Championship title in France next month ...

    • 16 novembre 2017
    • 16:02
  • Qatar Classic – Elshorbagy claims a third crown

    Mohamed Elshorbagy beats Tarek Momen in an all-Egyptian final to claim a third Qatar Classic title in Doha ...

    • 3 novembre 2017
    • 21:33
  • Qatar Classic Semi-Finals

    Mohamed Elshorbagy and Tarek Momen set up all-Egyptian final in Doha ...

    • 3 novembre 2017
    • 05:42
  • Instant Update #71

    The latest edition of the WSF Newsletter, for Nov/Dec 2017 ...

    • 2 novembre 2017
    • 09:19
  • Channel VAS Final

    Top seed Mohamed ElShorbagy defeated World No.5 Ali Farag in the final of the $100k 2017 Channel VAS Championships at St George’s Hill ...

    • 23 octobre 2017
    • 00:55
  • U.S. Open Finals – Tayeb and Farag Family Double

    Farag and El Tayeb seal U.S. Open Titles to write names into Sports History Egyptian couple Ali Farag and Nour El Tayeb wrote their names into the history books as they triumphed at the 2017 U.S. Open Presented by Macquarie Investment Management to become the first married couple in sporting history ever to win the …

    • 15 octobre 2017
    • 03:45