Squash Romandie

Classement

Calcul des points

Charles Masure

Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/- Points
20.10.2017 Gruyère Night GRU D 20.10.2017 Christophe Egger (35.66) 1 1 3-0 1.70 62.05
20.10.2017 Gruyère Night GRU D 20.10.2017 Giovanni Quaquarelli (119.93) 1 1 0-3 0 60.35
10.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Sarah Mascheroni (62.74) 1 1 0-3 -1.97 60.35
30.09.2017 Kids Day Festival à Squash Lausanne SQL Juniors A 30.9.2017 Christopher Breckenridge (34.29) 1 1 3-1 1.43 62.32
30.09.2017 Kids Day Festival à Squash Lausanne SQL Juniors A 30.9.2017 Kornël Takacs (25.71) 1 1 3-0 1.11 60.89
13.05.2017 Samedi Green GRS C 13.5.2017 Flo Keiser (67.74) 1 1 3-1 5.85 59.78
13.05.2017 Samedi Green GRS C 13.5.2017 Bastian Surchat (179.01) 1 1 0-3 0 53.93
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 2ème tour A BIE Juniors H 29.4.2017 Emanuel Buehler (70.16) 1.50 1.50 2-3 -0.77 53.93
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 2ème tour A BIE Juniors H 29.4.2017 Shamir Chaudhary (86.73) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -0.15 54.70
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 1er tour C BIE Juniors C 29.4.2017 Ali Chaudhary (45.55) 1.50 1.50 3-0 6.95 54.85
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 1er tour C BIE Juniors C 29.4.2017 Mael Patel (23.86) 1.50 1.50 3-0 3.10 47.90
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Bettina Husemann (4.76) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50 44.80
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Sebastien Gerber (29.50) 0.5 0.5 3-1 1.29 44.30
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Guillaume Siné (20.37) 0.5 0.5 3-0 1 43.01
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Eric Prevost (49.56) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.74 42.01
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Baptiste Repond (46.21) 1 1 1-3 -1.48 42.75
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Nicolas Gremaud (36.03) 1 1 3-1 3.63 44.22
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Christophe Egger (15.73) 1 1 3-0 1.86 40.59
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Jocelin Dourthe (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.02 38.74
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC F 18.5.2016 Sebastien Gerber (23.57) 1 1 1-3 -2.58 37.72
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC F 18.5.2016 Federico Camesi (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1 40.30
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Sebastien Gerber (11.53) 1 1 3-0 1.57 39.30
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Guillaume Siné (29.42) 1 1 3-0 4.39 37.72
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (49.53) 1 1 0-3 -0.87 33.34
22.04.2016 Bienne Ranking 40 (F) Yannick Perroud (33.53) 1 1 3-2 3.68 34.20
22.04.2016 Bienne Ranking 40 (F) Daniel Probst (55.76) 1 1 0-3 -0.34 30.52
15.04.2016 Tournoi GRU C 15.4.2016 Lukas Klee (71.24) 1 1 1-3 0 30.86
15.04.2016 Tournoi GRU C 15.4.2016 Raphaël Jäggi (94.57) 1 1 0-3 0 30.86
08.04.2016 Tournoi YVE F 8.4.2016 Wilfried Leguay-Barrault (28.73) 1 1 1-3 -1.85 30.86
08.04.2016 Tournoi YVE F 8.4.2016 Julien Meister (66.45) 1 1 0-3 -0.06 32.71
31.03.2016 ML GRS 31.3.2016 Sinan Numan (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.57 32.77
31.03.2016 Tournoi PUI F 31.3.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (41.94) 1 1 0-3 -1.35 32.20
31.03.2016 Tournoi PUI F 31.3.2016 Patrick Francet (40.00) 1 1 3-0 7.02 33.55
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (38.75) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.56 26.53
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Stefano Celada (46.69) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.31 27.09
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Charles Masure (28.40) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1 27.40
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Charles Masure (28.40) 0.5 0.5 3-0 2.50 30.90
03.03.2016 Bienne Junior Ranking No 5 (A) Benjamin Klaus (15.97) 1 1 3-0 3.65 28.40
03.03.2016 Bienne Junior Ranking No 5 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (33.80) 1 1 1-3 -1.11 24.76
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Fabio Rollo (58.47) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.04 25.86
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Arnaud Goutorbe (17.22) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1.39 25.91
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Patrick Schoeni (11.59) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1.63 27.29
17.02.2016 Tournoi ALC F 17.2.2016 Sebastien Gerber (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.48 28.92
17.02.2016 Tournoi ALC F 17.2.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (34.29) 1 1 0-3 -1.59 27.45
05.02.2016 Tournoi YVE F 5.2.2016 Sebastien Masure (56.14) 1 1 0-3 -0.26 29.04
05.02.2016 Tournoi YVE F 5.2.2016 Andreas Kaufmann (53.50) 1 1 0-3 -0.39 29.30
28.01.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.1.2016 Guillaume Siné (26.55) 1 1 1-3 -1.92 29.69
28.01.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.1.2016 Dominique Arnelas (29.13) 1 1 0-3 -2.38 31.60
31.12.2015 ML GRS 31.12.2015 Arnaud Goutorbe (13.92) 0.5 0.5 1-3 -1.40 33.98
31.12.2015 ML GRS 31.12.2015 Yann Glayre (18.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 1.32 35.38
16.12.2015 Tournoi ALC D 16.12.2015 Mehdi Mahmoud (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.15 34.06
16.12.2015 Tournoi ALC D 16.12.2015 Stefano Celada (18.70) 1 1 0-3 -3.27 32.90
10.12.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking no 3 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (30.64) 1 1 3-0 4.90 36.17
10.12.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking no 3 (A) Camille Theubet (4.10) 1 1 3-0 1.63 31.27
30.11.2015 ML GRS 30.11.2015 Cédric Mona (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.68 29.64
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Leonard Royer (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.47 28.96
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Sacha Ducotterd (4.38) 1 1 3-0 2.06 27.49
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Christophe Egger (11.95) 1 1 3-0 3.47 25.43
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Karl Altare (18.86) 1 1 3-0 5.35 21.96
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Luca Maccariello (27.20) 1 1 3-0 7.62 16.61
12.11.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking n 2 (A) Emanuel Buehler (3.83) 1 1 3-0 4.97 8.99
12.11.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking n 2 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (23.08) 1 1 2-3 -0.40 4.02
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Sven Ray (153.31) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 4.41
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.07 4.41
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (30.79) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.10 2.35
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Felipe Perez (62.76) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 2.45
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.23 2.45
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Ludovic Buono (3.56) 0.5 0.25 1-3 -0.72 0.22
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Yann Glayre (9.36) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.70 0.94
30.04.2015 ML GRS 30.4.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (12.35) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.61 1.64
31.03.2015 ML GRS (MAN) 31.3.2015 Felipe Perez (63.76) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 2.25
31.03.2015 ML GRS (MAN) 31.3.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.25 2.25
31.03.2015 ML GRS 31.3.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (4.19) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 0.00
31.03.2015 ML GRS 31.3.2015 Grzegorz Pokrywka (64.46) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 0.00
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Jean-Michel Puiatti (25.29) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 0.00
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Fabio Rollo (29.82) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 0.00
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Raphael Staehli (58.64) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0 0.00
31.01.2015 ML GRS 31.1.2015 Yann Glayre (1.79) 0.5 0.25 1-3 0 0.00
30.11.2014 ML GRS 30.11.2014 Damien Eggenspieler (4.42) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.25 0.00
30.11.2014 ML GRS 30.11.2014 Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Almeida (0.00) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -1.05 0.25
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Ludovic Buono (0.33) 0.5 0.25 2-3 -0.64 1.30
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Jean-Michel Puiatti (21.43) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.32 1.93
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Marine Beauvais (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.25 2.25
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
20.10.2017 Gruyère Night GRU D 20.10.2017 Christophe Egger (35.66) 1 1 3-0 1.70
20.10.2017 Gruyère Night GRU D 20.10.2017 Giovanni Quaquarelli (119.93) 1 1 0-3 0
30.09.2017 Kids Day Festival à Squash Lausanne SQL Juniors A 30.9.2017 Christopher Breckenridge (34.29) 1 1 3-1 1.43
30.09.2017 Kids Day Festival à Squash Lausanne SQL Juniors A 30.9.2017 Kornël Takacs (25.71) 1 1 3-0 1.11
13.05.2017 Samedi Green GRS C 13.5.2017 Flo Keiser (67.74) 1 1 3-1 5.85
13.05.2017 Samedi Green GRS C 13.5.2017 Bastian Surchat (179.01) 1 1 0-3 0
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 2ème tour A BIE Juniors H 29.4.2017 Emanuel Buehler (70.16) 1.50 1.50 2-3 -0.77
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 2ème tour A BIE Juniors H 29.4.2017 Shamir Chaudhary (86.73) 1.50 1.50 0-3 -0.15
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 1er tour C BIE Juniors C 29.4.2017 Ali Chaudhary (45.55) 1.50 1.50 3-0 6.95
29.04.2017 1er Championnat des Juniors 1er tour C BIE Juniors C 29.4.2017 Mael Patel (23.86) 1.50 1.50 3-0 3.10
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Bettina Husemann (4.76) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.50
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Sebastien Gerber (29.50) 0.5 0.5 3-1 1.29
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Guillaume Siné (20.37) 0.5 0.5 3-0 1
26.05.2016 Tournoi PUI E 26.5.2016 Eric Prevost (49.56) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.74
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Baptiste Repond (46.21) 1 1 1-3 -1.48
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Nicolas Gremaud (36.03) 1 1 3-1 3.63
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Christophe Egger (15.73) 1 1 3-0 1.86
21.05.2016 Tournoi FRI A 21.5.2016 Jocelin Dourthe (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.02
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC F 18.5.2016 Sebastien Gerber (23.57) 1 1 1-3 -2.58
18.05.2016 Tournoi ALC F 18.5.2016 Federico Camesi (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Sebastien Gerber (11.53) 1 1 3-0 1.57
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Guillaume Siné (29.42) 1 1 3-0 4.39
28.04.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.4.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (49.53) 1 1 0-3 -0.87
22.04.2016 Bienne Ranking 40 (F) Yannick Perroud (33.53) 1 1 3-2 3.68
22.04.2016 Bienne Ranking 40 (F) Daniel Probst (55.76) 1 1 0-3 -0.34
15.04.2016 Tournoi GRU C 15.4.2016 Lukas Klee (71.24) 1 1 1-3 0
15.04.2016 Tournoi GRU C 15.4.2016 Raphaël Jäggi (94.57) 1 1 0-3 0
08.04.2016 Tournoi YVE F 8.4.2016 Wilfried Leguay-Barrault (28.73) 1 1 1-3 -1.85
08.04.2016 Tournoi YVE F 8.4.2016 Julien Meister (66.45) 1 1 0-3 -0.06
31.03.2016 Tournoi PUI F 31.3.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (41.94) 1 1 0-3 -1.35
31.03.2016 Tournoi PUI F 31.3.2016 Patrick Francet (40.00) 1 1 3-0 7.02
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (38.75) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.56
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Stefano Celada (46.69) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.31
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Charles Masure (28.40) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1
16.03.2016 Tournoi ALC E 16.3.2016 Charles Masure (28.40) 0.5 0.5 3-0 2.50
03.03.2016 Bienne Junior Ranking No 5 (A) Benjamin Klaus (15.97) 1 1 3-0 3.65
03.03.2016 Bienne Junior Ranking No 5 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (33.80) 1 1 1-3 -1.11
17.02.2016 Tournoi ALC F 17.2.2016 Sebastien Gerber (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.48
17.02.2016 Tournoi ALC F 17.2.2016 Pierrick Terrettaz (34.29) 1 1 0-3 -1.59
05.02.2016 Tournoi YVE F 5.2.2016 Sebastien Masure (56.14) 1 1 0-3 -0.26
05.02.2016 Tournoi YVE F 5.2.2016 Andreas Kaufmann (53.50) 1 1 0-3 -0.39
28.01.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.1.2016 Guillaume Siné (26.55) 1 1 1-3 -1.92
28.01.2016 Tournoi PUI E 28.1.2016 Dominique Arnelas (29.13) 1 1 0-3 -2.38
16.12.2015 Tournoi ALC D 16.12.2015 Mehdi Mahmoud (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.15
16.12.2015 Tournoi ALC D 16.12.2015 Stefano Celada (18.70) 1 1 0-3 -3.27
10.12.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking no 3 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (30.64) 1 1 3-0 4.90
10.12.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking no 3 (A) Camille Theubet (4.10) 1 1 3-0 1.63
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Leonard Royer (0.00) 1 1 3-0 1.47
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Sacha Ducotterd (4.38) 1 1 3-0 2.06
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Christophe Egger (11.95) 1 1 3-0 3.47
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Karl Altare (18.86) 1 1 3-0 5.35
14.11.2015 Tournoi GRU C 14.11.2015 Luca Maccariello (27.20) 1 1 3-0 7.62
12.11.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking n 2 (A) Emanuel Buehler (3.83) 1 1 3-0 4.97
12.11.2015 Bienne Junior Ranking n 2 (A) Claudio Fiorucci (23.08) 1 1 2-3 -0.40
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
10.10.2017 Interclub Ligue 2 Ouest 17/18 Sarah Mascheroni (62.74) 1 1 0-3 -1.97
Date Evénement Adversaire Coef. Bonus Score +/-
31.03.2016 ML GRS 31.3.2016 Sinan Numan (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-1 0.57
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Fabio Rollo (58.47) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -0.04
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Arnaud Goutorbe (17.22) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1.39
28.02.2016 ML GRS 28.2.2016 Patrick Schoeni (11.59) 0.5 0.5 0-3 -1.63
31.12.2015 ML GRS 31.12.2015 Arnaud Goutorbe (13.92) 0.5 0.5 1-3 -1.40
31.12.2015 ML GRS 31.12.2015 Yann Glayre (18.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 1.32
30.11.2015 ML GRS 30.11.2015 Cédric Mona (0.00) 0.5 0.5 3-0 0.68
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Sven Ray (153.31) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.07
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (30.79) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.10
30.06.2015 ML GRS 30.6.2015 Felipe Perez (62.76) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.23
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Ludovic Buono (3.56) 0.5 0.25 1-3 -0.72
31.05.2015 ML GRS 31.5.2015 Yann Glayre (9.36) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.70
30.04.2015 ML GRS 30.4.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (12.35) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.61
31.03.2015 ML GRS (MAN) 31.3.2015 Felipe Perez (63.76) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
31.03.2015 ML GRS (MAN) 31.3.2015 Juliette Aradinovic (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.25
31.03.2015 ML GRS 31.3.2015 Guillaume Schleipen (4.19) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
31.03.2015 ML GRS 31.3.2015 Grzegorz Pokrywka (64.46) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Jean-Michel Puiatti (25.29) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Fabio Rollo (29.82) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
28.02.2015 ML GRS 28.2.2015 Raphael Staehli (58.64) 0.5 0.25 0-3 0
31.01.2015 ML GRS 31.1.2015 Yann Glayre (1.79) 0.5 0.25 1-3 0
30.11.2014 ML GRS 30.11.2014 Damien Eggenspieler (4.42) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.25
30.11.2014 ML GRS 30.11.2014 Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Almeida (0.00) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -1.05
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Ludovic Buono (0.33) 0.5 0.25 2-3 -0.64
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Jean-Michel Puiatti (21.43) 0.5 0.25 0-3 -0.32
30.11.2014 ML GRS (MAN) 30.11.2014 Marine Beauvais (0.00) 0.5 0.25 3-0 2.25

Statistiques

Rejoindre Squash Romandie

Liens utiles

Squash News

World Squash

Official site of the World Squash Federation

  • Welily and ElShorbagy crowned World Champions

    Egyptian duo Mohamed ElShorbagy and Raneem El Welily are the 2017 AJ Bell PSA World Champions ...

    • 17 décembre 2017
    • 23:50
  • World Squash Championships – Semi-Finals

    ElShorbagy brothers to go Head-to-Head in historic all-Egyptian World Championship Finals ...

    • 16 décembre 2017
    • 23:50
  • World Squash Championships – Quarter-Finals

    Three-time champion Nick Matthew bows out in the quarter-finals in Manchester to end British interest ...

    • 15 décembre 2017
    • 09:40
  • Marseille Hosts WSF AGM

    The French city of Marseille has this week hosted the 47th World Squash Federation AGM and Conference ...

    • 4 décembre 2017
    • 16:55
  • Men’s World Teams Final

    Dominant Egypt reclaim title in Marseille ...

    • 4 décembre 2017
    • 04:35
  • Men’s World Team Semi-Finals

    Title-Holders England to face top seeds Egypt in final In Marseille ...

    • 3 décembre 2017
    • 09:25
  • Men’s World Teams Quarter-Finals

    Hong Kong Deny Hosts In Major Upset In Marseille Hong Kong China relegated France to their lowest finish in the WSF Men’s World Team Squash Championship for at least 16 years after upsetting the hosts in the quarter-finals of the biennial World Squash Federation event in front of a capacity French crowd at Salle Vallier in Marseille. The third seeds, led by world No.1 Gregory Gaultier, …

    • 2 décembre 2017
    • 09:39
  • Men’s World Teams – Round of Sixteen

    India strike back to reclaim top 8 world status In Marseille ...

    • 1 décembre 2017
    • 09:32