Toggle navigation
Classement
Compétitions
Tournois
Interclubs
Mini-ligues
Matchs amicaux
Champions
Juniors
Femmes
Clubs
Association
Joueurs
Comité
Entraineurs
Présidents
Ambassadrices
Capitaines
Arbitres
Tandem
Confrontation
Calculateur
Résultats
Statuts
Règlement
Téléchargements
Entrainements
Promotion
Squash 57
Contact
Prends ta licence
Connexion
fr
Deutsch
English
Italiano
Squash Romandie - Capitaines de l'association Suisse romande de squash
Capitaines interclubs
«
22/23
23/24
Super Ligue
Cologny 1
Arnaud Chalmin
Arnaud Chalmin
Genève 1
Antoine Tomei
Antoine Tomei
La Côte 1
Juan-Pablo Garzon
Juan-Pablo Garzon
Puidoux 1
Paulo Gameiro
Paulo Gameiro
Squash Lausanne 1
Jeremy Suchet
Jeremy Suchet
Squash Lausanne 2
Nicolas Bonhoure
Nicolas Bonhoure
Ligue 1 Ouest
Cologny 2
Jean-Cyril Kilchoer
Jean-Cyril Kilchoer
Genève 2
Manuel Grinfeder
Manuel Grinfeder
Genève 3
Agustin Garzon
Agustin Garzon
Greensquash 1
David Favre
David Favre
La Côte 2
Edoardo Brizzi
Edoardo Brizzi
Squash Lausanne 3
Jordan Van Woerden
Jordan Van Woerden
Ligue 1 Est
Fribourg 1
Sascha Purro
Sascha Purro
Puidoux 2
Christophe Laurent
Christophe Laurent
Puidoux 3
Stéphane Blum
Stéphane Blum
Squash Club Valais 1
Stéphane Pitteloud
Stéphane Pitteloud
Yverdon 1
Stéphane Deppierraz
Stéphane Deppierraz
Yverdon 2
Massimo Sussetto
Massimo Sussetto
Ligue 2 Ouest
Cologny 3
Cedric Howald
Cedric Howald
Genève 4
Carlos Pavao
Carlos Pavao
La Côte 3
Edoardo Brizzi
Edoardo Brizzi
Meyrin 1
Kevin Buffet
Kevin Buffet
Squash Lausanne 4
Mikael Bouffard
Mikael Bouffard
Ligue 2 Est
Fribourg 2
Johnny Raetzo
Johnny Raetzo
Greensquash 2
Enaitz Inan
Enaitz Inan
Marin 1
Edouard Lacroix
Edouard Lacroix
Puidoux 4
Domenico Di Marco
Domenico Di Marco
Squash Lausanne 5
Manuel Deutsch
Manuel Deutsch
Ligue 3
Fribourg 3
Julien Willimann
Julien Willimann
Genève 5
Rory Macmillan
Rory Macmillan
Genève Juniors
Rory Macmillan
Rory Macmillan
Greensquash 3
Olivier Parmelin
Olivier Parmelin
Squash Lausanne 6
Steven Fialeix
Steven Fialeix
Squash Lausanne 7
Steven Fialeix
Steven Fialeix
Ligue 3 - Playoffs A
Genève 5
Rory Macmillan
Rory Macmillan
Genève Juniors
Rory Macmillan
Rory Macmillan
Squash Lausanne 6
Steven Fialeix
Steven Fialeix
Ligue 3 - Playoffs B
Fribourg 3
Julien Willimann
Julien Willimann
Greensquash 3
Olivier Parmelin
Olivier Parmelin
Squash Lausanne 7
Steven Fialeix
Steven Fialeix