Squash Romandie
Squash Romandie

Interclubs ligues

Légende

  • J : Joué
  • G : Gagné
  • E+ : Gagné (sets)
  • E : Egalité
  • P : Perdu
  • F-p : Prix Fair-play Oliver
Rencontres Matches Sets
Equipe J G E+ E P Diff. G P Diff. G P Diff. F-p Points

Squash Lausanne

Avatar Julien Duvanel

Julien Duvanel

 +41 76 822 17 14

2 1 1 0 0 1 5 3 2 17 11 6 5

Green Squash Romanel

Avatar Julien Zigliani

Julien Zigliani

 +41 79 712 24 54

2 1 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 17 11 6 4

Genève

Avatar Antoine Tomei

Antoine Tomei

 +41 79 907 03 20

2 1 0 0 1 0 5 3 2 15 14 1 3

Genève

Avatar Juan-Pablo Garzon

Juan-Pablo Garzon

 +41 79 102 00 32

1 1 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 9 3 6 3

Fribourg

Avatar Olivier Mastrogiacomo

Olivier Mastrogiacomo

 +41 79 290 41 35

2 0 0 0 2 -2 1 7 -6 7 21 -14 0

Cologny

Avatar Patrick Bandelier

Patrick Bandelier

 +41 76 616 13 73

1 0 0 0 1 -1 1 3 -2 4 9 -5 0

Biel-Bienne

Avatar Martin Rehnelt

Martin Rehnelt

 +41 79 689 84 60

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Payerne

Avatar Jerome Tobler

Jerome Tobler

 +41 79 716 97 54

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rencontres planifiées

mardi 11 septembre 2018
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Payerne I
mardi 25 septembre 2018
19h30 Genève I  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Payerne I
mardi 9 octobre 2018
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Fribourg I
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Squash Lausanne I
19h30 Genève II  -  Cologny I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Genève I
mardi 23 octobre 2018
19h30 Genève II  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h30 Genève I  -  Squash Lausanne I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Fribourg I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Green Squash I
mardi 6 novembre 2018
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Genève I
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Cologny I
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Squash Lausanne I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Genève II
mardi 20 novembre 2018
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h30 Genève I  -  Genève II
19h45 Cologny I  -  Fribourg I
19h45 Squash Lausanne I  -  Payerne I
mardi 4 décembre 2018
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h30 Genève II  -  Squash Lausanne I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Green Squash I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Genève I
mardi 8 janvier 2019
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Genève I
19h30 Genève II  -  Green Squash I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Squash Lausanne I
mardi 22 janvier 2019
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Squash Lausanne I
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Genève I
19h30 Genève II  -  Fribourg I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Cologny I
mardi 5 février 2019
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Green Squash I
19h30 Genève I  -  Payerne I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Genève II
19h45 Squash Lausanne I  -  Biel-Bienne I
mardi 19 février 2019
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Cologny I
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Genève II
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Payerne I
19h45 Squash Lausanne I  -  Genève I
mardi 5 mars 2019
19h30 Genève I  -  Green Squash I
19h30 Genève II  -  Payerne I
19h45 Cologny I  -  Biel-Bienne I
19h45 Squash Lausanne I  -  Fribourg I
mardi 19 mars 2019
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Green Squash I
19h30 Fribourg I  -  Cologny I
19h30 Genève II  -  Genève I
19h30 Payerne I  -  Squash Lausanne I
mardi 2 avril 2019
19h15 Green Squash I  -  Payerne I
19h30 Biel-Bienne I  -  Fribourg I
19h30 Genève I  -  Cologny I
19h45 Squash Lausanne I  -  Genève II

Rencontres jouées